Advertisement

Idaho School Districts

Show me school districts in a different state:
District nameCityCounty name
Aberdeen DistrictAberdeenBingham
American Falls Joint DistrictAmerican FallsPower
Another Choice Virtual CharterNampaCanyon
Arbon Elementary DistrictArbonPower
Avery School DistrictAveryShoshone
Basin School DistrictIdaho CityBoise
Bear Lake County DistrictParisBear Lake
Blackfoot Charter CommunityBlackfootBingham
Blackfoot DistrictBlackfootBingham
Blaine County DistrictHaileyBlaine
Bliss Joint DistrictBlissGooding
Boise Independent DistrictBoiseAda
Bonneville Joint DistrictIdaho FallsBonneville
Boundary County DistrictBonners FerryBoundary
Bruneau-Grand View Joint DistrictGrand ViewOwyhee
Buhl Joint DistrictBuhlTwin Falls
Butte County Joint DistrictArcoButte
Caldwell DistrictCaldwellCanyon
Camas County DistrictFairfieldCamas
Cambridge Joint DistrictCambridgeWashington
Cascade DistrictCascadeValley
Cassia County Joint DistrictBurleyCassia
Castleford DistrictCastlefordTwin Falls
Challis Joint DistrictChallisCuster
Clark County DistrictDuboisClark
Coeur D Alene DistrictCoeur D AleneKootenai
Compass Charter SchoolMeridianAda
Cossa School DistrictGreenleafCanyon
Cottonwood Joint DistrictCottonwoodIdaho
Council DistrictCouncilAdams
Culdesac Joint DistrictCuldesacNez Perce
Dietrich DistrictDietrichLincoln
Emmett Independent DistrictEmmettGem
Falcon Ridge Charter SchoolKunaAda
Filer DistrictFilerTwin Falls
Firth DistrictFirthBingham
Fremont County Joint DistrictSt. AnthonyFremont
Fruitland DistrictFruitlandPayette
Garden City Community CharterGarden CityAda
Garden Valley DistrictGarden ValleyBoise
Genesee Joint DistrictGeneseeLatah
Glenns Ferry Joint DistrictGlenns FerryElmore
Gooding Joint DistrictGoodingGooding
Grace Joint DistrictGraceCaribou
Hagerman Joint DistrictHagermanGooding
Hansen DistrictHansenTwin Falls
Heritage AcademyJeromeJerome
Heritage Community CharterCaldwellCanyon
Highland Joint DistrictCraigmontLewis
Homedale Joint DistrictHomedaleOwyhee
Horseshoe Bend School DistrictHorseshoe BendBoise
IconBoiseAda
Idaho Dept Juvenile CorrectionNampaCanyon
Idaho Dept Juvenile CorrectionBoiseAda
Idaho Falls DistrictIdaho FallsBonneville
Idaho School For Deaf And BlindGoodingGooding
Idaho Science & TechnologyBlackfootBingham
Idaho Virtual AcademyMeridianAda
Inspire Virtual CharterBoiseAda
Isucceed Virtual High SchoolBoiseAda
Jefferson County Jt DistrictRigbyJefferson
Jerome Joint DistrictJeromeJerome
Kamiah Joint DistrictKamiahLewis
Kellogg Joint DistrictKelloggShoshone
Kendrick Joint DistrictKendrickLatah
Kimberly DistrictKimberlyTwin Falls
Kootenai Bridge AcademyCoeur D AleneKootenai
Kootenai DistrictHarrisonKootenai
Kuna Joint DistrictKunaAda
Lake Pend Oreille DistrictPonderayBonner
Lakeland DistrictRathdrumKootenai
Lapwai DistrictLapwaiNez Perce
Legacy Charter SchoolNampaAda
Lewiston Independent DistrictLewistonNez Perce
Liberty CharterNampaCanyon
Mackay Joint DistrictMackayCuster
Madison DistrictRexburgMadison
Marsh Valley Joint DistrictArimoBannock
Marsing Joint DistrictMarsingOwyhee
Mc Call-Donnelly DistrictMc CallValley
Meadows Valley DistrictNew MeadowsAdams
Melba Joint DistrictMelbaCanyon
Meridian Joint DistrictMeridianAda
Middleton DistrictMiddletonCanyon
Midvale DistrictMidvaleWashington
Minidoka County Joint DistrictRupertMinidoka
Monticello Montessore CharterIdaho FallsBonneville
Moscow DistrictMoscowLatah
Mountain Home DistrictMountain HomeElmore
Mountain View School DistrictGrangevilleIdaho
Mullan DistrictMullanShoshone
Murtaugh Joint DistrictMurtaughTwin Falls
Nampa School DistrictNampaCanyon
New Plymouth DistrictNew PlymouthPayette
Nezperce Joint DistrictNezperceLewis
North Gem DistrictBancroftCaribou
North Idaho Stem Community CharterSpirit LakeKootenai
North Valley AcademyGoodingGooding
Notus DistrictNotusCanyon
Oneida County DistrictMalad CityOneida
Orofino Joint DistrictOrofinoClearwater
Palouse Prairie SchoolMoscowLatah
Parma DistrictParmaCanyon
Payette Joint DistrictPayettePayette
Pleasant Valley Elementary DistrictJordan ValleyOwyhee
Plummer-Worley Joint DistrictPlummerBenewah
Pocatello DistrictPocatelloBannock
Pocatello Head StartPocatelloBannock
Post Falls DistrictPost FallsKootenai
Potlatch DistrictPotlatchLatah
Prairie Elementary DistrictPrairieElmore
Preston Joint DistrictPrestonFranklin
Richard Mckenna Charter SchoolMountain HomeElmore
Richfield DistrictRichfieldLincoln
Ririe Joint DistrictRirieJefferson
Rockland DistrictRocklandPower
Rolling Hills Charter SchoolBoiseAda
Sage International CharterBoiseAda
Salmon DistrictSalmonLemhi
Salmon River Joint School DistRigginsIdaho
Shelley Joint DistrictShelleyBingham
Shoshone Joint DistrictShoshoneLincoln
Snake River DistrictBlackfootBingham
Soda Springs Joint DistrictSoda SpringsCaribou
South Lemhi DistrictLeadoreLemhi
St Maries Joint DistrictSt MariesBenewah
Sugar-Salem Joint DistrictSugar CityMadison
Swan Valley Elementary DistrictIrwinBonneville
Taylors Crossing Charter SchooIdaho FallsBonneville
Teton County DistrictDriggsTeton
The Academy At Roosevelt CenterPocatelloBannock
The Village Charter SchoolBoiseAda
Three Creek Jt Elementary DistrictRogersonTwin Falls
Troy School DistrictTroyLatah
Twin Falls DistrictTwin FallsTwin Falls
Valley DistrictHazeltonJerome
Vallivue School DistrictCaldwellCanyon
Victory Charter SchoolNampaCanyon
Vision Charter SchoolCaldwellCanyon
Wallace DistrictWallaceShoshone
Weiser DistrictWeiserWashington
Wendell DistrictWendellGooding
West Bonner County DistrictPriest RiverBonner
West Jefferson DistrictTerretonJefferson
West Side Joint DistrictDaytonFranklin
White Pine Charter SchoolIdaho FallsBonneville
Whitepine Jt School DistrictDearyLatah
Wilder DistrictWilderCanyon
Wings Charter Middle SchoolTwin FallsTwin Falls
Xavier Charter SchoolTwin FallsTwin Falls