Advertisement

Minnesota School Districts

Show me school districts in a different state:
District nameCityCounty name
Pact Charter SchoolRamseyAnoka
Paideia Academy Charter SchoolApple ValleyDakota
Paladin AcademyBlaineAnoka
Park Rapids Public School DistrictPark RapidsHubbard
Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.Parkers PrairieOtter Tail
Partnership Academy Inc.RichfieldHennepin
Paul Bunyan Education CooperativeBrainerdCrow Wing
Paynesville Public School DistrictPaynesvilleStearns
Pelican Rapids Public School Dist.Pelican RapidsOtter Tail
Pequot Lakes Public SchoolsPequot LakesCrow Wing
Perham-Dent Public School DistrictPerhamOtter Tail
Perpich Center For Arts EducationGolden ValleyHennepin
Pierz Public School DistrictPierzMorrison
Pillager Area Charter SchoolPillagerCass
Pillager Public School DistrictPillagerCass
Pine City Public School DistrictPine CityPine
Pine Grove Leadership AcademySandstonePine
Pine Island Public School Dist.Pine IslandGoodhue
Pine Point Public School DistrictPonsfordBecker
Pine River-Backus School DistrictPine RiverCass
Pine To Prairie Cooperative CenterRed Lake FallsRed Lake
Pipestone Area School DistrictPipestonePipestone
Plainview-Elgin-Millville School DistrictPlainviewWabasha
Plummer Public School DistrictPlummerRed Lake
Prairie Creek Community SchoolNorthfieldDakota
Prairie Seeds AcademyBrooklyn ParkHennepin
Prestige Academy Charter SchoolMinneapolisHennepin
Princeton Public School DistrictPrincetonMille Lacs
Prinsburg Public School DistrictPrinsburgKandiyohi
Prior Lake-Savage Area SchoolsPrior LakeScott
Proctor Public School DistrictProctorSt. Louis
Quest AcademySt. Louis ParkHennepin
Randolph Public School DistrictRandolphDakota
Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.Red Lake FallsRed Lake
Red Lake Public School DistrictRed LakeBeltrami
Red Rock Central School DistrictLambertonRedwood
Red Wing Public School DistrictRed WingGoodhue
Redwood Area School DistrictRedwood FallsRedwood
Region 3 - Northeast Service CooperativeMountain IronSt. Louis
Region 4-Lakes Country Service CooperativeFergus FallsOtter Tail
Regn 6 And 8-Sw/Wc Srv Cooperative School DistrictMarshallLyon
Renville County West School Dist.RenvilleRenville
Richard Allen Math&science AcademyMinneapolisHennepin
Richfield Public School DistrictRichfieldHennepin
Ridgeway Community SchoolHoustonWinona
River Bend Education DistrictNew UlmBrown
River's Edge AcademySt. PaulRamsey
Riverbend AcademyMankatoBlue Earth
Riverway Learning Community ChtrMinnesota CityWinona
Robbinsdale Public School DistrictNew HopeHennepin
Rochester Math And Science AcademyRochesterOlmsted
Rochester Off-Campus Charter HighRochesterOlmsted
Rochester Public School DistrictRochesterOlmsted
Rockford Public School DistrictRockfordWright
Rocori Public School DistrictCold SpringStearns
Roseau Public School DistrictRoseauRoseau
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan School DistrictRosemountDakota
Roseville Public School DistrictRosevilleRamsey
Rothsay Public School DistrictRothsayWilkin
Round Lake Public School DistrictRound LakeNobles
Royalton Public School DistrictRoyaltonMorrison
Rtr Public SchoolsTylerLincoln
Rum River Special Education CooperativeCambridgeIsanti
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandriaDouglas
Rush City Public School DistrictRush CityChisago
Rushford-Peterson Public SchoolsRushfordFillmore
Sage Academy Charter SchoolBrooklyn ParkHennepin
Sartell-St. Stephen School DistrictSartellStearns
Sauk Centre Public School DistrictSauk CentreStearns
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public SchoolsSauk RapidsBenton
Schoolcraft Learning Community ChtrBemidjiBeltrami
Sebeka Public School DistrictSebekaWadena
Seven Hills Preparatory AcademyBloomingtonHennepin
Shakopee Public School DistrictShakopeeScott
Sibley East School DistrictArlingtonSibley
Skills for Tomorrow Charter SchoolSt. PaulRamsey
Sleepy Eye Public School DistrictSleepy EyeBrown
Sobriety HighBurnsvilleDakota
Socrates School DistrictNorth MankatoNicollet
Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolisHennepin
South Koochiching School DistrictNorthomeKoochiching
South St. Paul Public School Dist.South St. PaulDakota
South Washington County School DistCottage GroveWashington
Southern Minn. Special Service CooperativeWellsFaribault
Southern Mn Education ConsortiumGrand MeadowMower
Southern Plains Education CooperativeFairmontMartin
Southland Public School DistrictAdamsMower
Southside Family Charter SchoolMinneapolisHennepin
Spectrum High SchoolElk RiverSherburne
Spring Grove School DistrictSpring GroveHouston
Spring Lake Park Public SchoolsSpring Lake ParkAnoka
Springfield Public School DistrictSpringfieldBrown
St Paul Conservatory Performing ArtSt. PaulRamsey
St. Anthony-New Brighton SchoolsSt. AnthonyHennepin
St. Charles Public School DistrictSt. CharlesWinona
St. Clair Public School DistrictSt. ClairBlue Earth
St. Cloud Public School DistrictSt. CloudStearns
St. Croix Preparatory AcademyStillwaterWashington
St. Francis Public School DistrictSt. FrancisAnoka
St. James Public School DistrictSt. JamesWatonwan
St. Louis County School DistrictVirginiaSt. Louis
St. Louis Park Public School Dist.St. Louis ParkHennepin
St. Michael-Albertville School DistAlbertvilleWright
St. Paul City SchoolSt PaulRamsey
St. Paul Public School DistrictSt. PaulRamsey
St. Peter Public School DistrictSt. PeterNicollet
Staples-Motley School DistrictStaplesTodd
Stephen-Argyle Central SchoolsStephenMarshall
Stewartville Public School DistrictStewartvilleOlmsted
Stillwater Area Public School Dist.StillwaterWashington
Stonebridge Community SchoolMinneapolisHennepin
Stride Academy Charter SchoolSaint CloudStearns
Swan River Montessori Charter SchoolMonticelloWright
Swanville Public School DistrictSwanvilleMorrison
Tarek Ibn Ziyad AcademyInver Grove HeightsDakota
Team AcademyWasecaWaseca
Thief River Falls School DistrictThief River FallsPennington
Tracy Area Public School DistrictTracyLyon
Treknorth High SchoolBemidjiBeltrami
Tri-County School DistrictKarlstadKittson
Trio Wolf Creek Distance LearningChisago CityChisago
Triton School DistrictDodge CenterDodge
Truman Public School DistrictTrumanMartin
Twin Cities AcademySt. PaulRamsey
Twin Cities Academy High SchoolSt. PaulRamsey
Twin Cities German Immersion ChrtrSt. PaulRamsey
Twin Cities International Elementary SchoolMinneapolisHennepin
Ubah Medical Academy Charter SchoolHopkinsHennepin
Ulen-Hitterdal Public School DistUlenClay
Underwood Public School DistrictUnderwoodOtter Tail
United South Central School Dist.WellsFaribault
Upsala Public School DistrictUpsalaMorrison
Urban Academy Charter SchoolSt. PaulRamsey
Valley Crossing Community SchoolWoodburyWashington
Verndale Public School DistrictVerndaleWadena
Virginia Public School DistrictVirginiaSt. Louis
Voyageurs ExpeditionaryBemidjiBeltrami
Wabasha-Kellogg Public School Dist.WabashaWabasha
Wabasso Public School DistrictWabassoRedwood
Waconia Public School DistrictWaconiaCarver
Wadena-Deer Creek School DistrictWadenaWadena
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School DistWalkerCass
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School Dist.WarrenMarshall
Warroad Public School DistrictWarroadRoseau
Waseca Public School DistrictWasecaWaseca
Watershed High SchoolMinneapolisHennepin
Watertown-Mayer Public School Dist.WatertownCarver
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown School DistrictWatervilleLe Sueur
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Public SchoolWaubunMahnomen
Wayzata Public School DistrictWayzataHennepin
West Central Area School DistrictBarrettGrant
West Central Education DistrictSauk CentreStearns
West Metro Education ProgramMinneapolisHennepin
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan School DistrictMendota HeightsDakota
Westbrook-Walnut Grove SchoolsWestbrookCottonwood
Westonka Public School DistrictMinnetristaHennepin
Wheaton Area Public School DistrictWheatonTraverse
White Bear Lake School DistrictWhite Bear LakeRamsey
Willmar Public School DistrictWillmarKandiyohi
Willow River Public School DistrictWillow RiverPine
Win-E-Mac School DistrictErskinePolk
Windom Public School DistrictWindomCottonwood
Winona Area Public School DistrictWinonaWinona
Woodson Institute For Excellence ChMinneapolisHennepin
World Learner Charter SchoolChaskaCarver
Worthington Area Language AcademyBigelowNobles
Worthington Public School DistrictWorthingtonNobles
Wrenshall Public School DistrictWrenshallCarlton
Wright Technical CenterBuffaloWright
Yellow Medicine East School DistrictGranite FallsYellow Medicine
Yinghua AcademyMinneapolisHennepin
Zumbro Education DistrictByronOlmsted
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School DistrictMazeppaWabasha