Advertisement

Utah School Districts

Show me school districts in a different state:
District nameCityCounty name
Academy For Math Engineering & Science (Ames)Salt Lake CitySalt Lake
Alianza AcademySalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Alpine DistrictAmerican ForkUtah
American Leadership AcademySpanish ForkUtah
American Preparatory AcademyDraperSalt Lake
Baer Canyon High School For Sports & Medical SciencesKaysvilleDavis
Bear River Charter SchoolLoganCache
Beaver DistrictBeaverBeaver
Beehive Science & Technology Academy (Bsta)SandySalt Lake
Box Elder DistrictBrigham CityBox Elder
CBA CenterDeltaMillard
Cache DistrictLoganCache
Canyon Rim AcademySalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Canyons DistrictSandySalt Lake
Carbon DistrictPriceCarbon
Channing HallDraperSalt Lake
City AcademySalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Cs Lewis AcademySantaquinUtah
Daggett DistrictManilaDaggett
Davinci AcademyOgdenWeber
Davis DistrictFarmingtonDavis
Dual Immersion AcademySalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Duchesne DistrictDuchesneDuchesne
Early Light Academy At DaybreakSouth JordanSalt Lake
East Hollywood HighWest Valley CitySalt Lake
Edith Bowen Laboratory SchoolLoganCache
Emerson Alcott AcademyRooseveltDuchesne
Emery DistrictHuntingtonEmery
Entheos AcademyKearnsSalt Lake
Excelsior AcademyTooeleTooele
Fast Forward HighLoganCache
Freedom AcademyProvoUtah
Garfield DistrictPanguitchGarfield
Gateway Preparatory AcademyEnochIron
George Washington AcademySt GeorgeWashington
Good Foundations AcademyRiverdaleWeber
Grand DistrictMoabGrand
Granite DistrictSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Guadalupe SchoolSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Hawthorn AcademyWest JordanSalt Lake
Intech Collegiate High SchoolNorth LoganCache
Iron DistrictCedar CityIron
Itineris Early College HighWest JordanSalt Lake
John Hancock Charter SchoolPleasant GroveUtah
Jordan DistrictWest JordanSalt Lake
Juab DistrictNephiJuab
Kane DistrictKanabKane
Karl G Maeser Preparatory AcademyLindonUtah
Lakeview AcademySaratoga SpringsUtah
Legacy Preparatory AcademyNorth Salt LakeDavis
Liberty AcademySalemUtah
Lincoln AcademyPleasant GroveUtah
Logan City DistrictLoganCache
Maria Montessori AcademyOgdenWeber
Merit College Preparatory AcademySpringvilleUtah
Millard DistrictDeltaMillard
Moab Charter SchoolMoabGrand
Monticello AcademyWest Valley CitySalt Lake
Morgan DistrictMorganMorgan
Mountainville AcademyAlpineUtah
Murray DistrictMurraySalt Lake
Navigator Pointe AcademyWest JordanSalt Lake
Nebo DistrictSpanish ForkUtah
No Ut Academy For Math Engineering & Science (Nuames)LaytonDavis
Noah Webster AcademyOremUtah
North Davis Preparatory AcademyLaytonDavis
North Sanpete DistrictMt. PleasantSanpete
North Star AcademyBluffdaleSalt Lake
North Summit DistrictCoalvilleSummit
Odyssey Charter SchoolAmerican ForkUtah
Ogden City DistrictOgdenWeber
Ogden Preparatory AcademyOgdenWeber
Open ClassroomSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Open High School Of UtahSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Oquirrh Mountain Charter SchoolKaysvilleDavis
Paradigm High SchoolSouth JordanSalt Lake
Park City DistrictPark CitySummit
Pinnacle Canyon AcademyPriceCarbon
Piute DistrictJunctionPiute
Providence HallHerrimanSalt Lake
Provo DistrictProvoUtah
Quail Run Primary SchoolPleasant GroveUtah
Quest AcademyWest HavenWeber
Ranches AcademyEagle MountainUtah
Reagan AcademySpringvilleUtah
Renaissance AcademyLehiUtah
Rich DistrictRandolphRich
Rockwell Charter High SchoolEagle MountainUtah
Salt Lake Arts AcademySalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Salt Lake Center For Science EducationSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Salt Lake DistrictSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Salt Lake School For The Performing ArtsSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
San Juan DistrictBlandingSan Juan
Sevier DistrictRichfieldSevier
Soldier Hollow Charter SchoolMidwayWasatch
South Sanpete DistrictMantiSanpete
South Summit DistrictKamasSummit
Spectrum AcademyNorth Salt LakeDavis
Success AcademyCedar CityIron
Success SchoolTaylorsvilleSalt Lake
Summit AcademyDraperSalt Lake
Summit Academy High SchoolDraperSalt Lake
Syracuse Arts AcademySyracuseDavis
Thomas Edison - NorthNorth LoganCache
Timpanogos AcademyLindonUtah
Tintic DistrictEurekaJuab
Tooele DistrictTooeleTooele
Tuacahn High School For The Performing ArtsIvinsWashington
Uintah DistrictVernalUintah
Uintah River HighFort DuchesneUintah
Utah Connections AcademyWoods CrossDavis
Utah County Academy Of Science (Ucas)OremUtah
Utah Electronic High SchoolSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Utah Schools For Deaf & BlindOgdenWeber
Utah State Office Of EducationSalt Lake CitySalt Lake
Utah Virtual AcademyMurraySalt Lake
Venture AcademyMarriot-SlatervilleWeber
Vista At Entrada School Of Performing Arts And TechnologyIvinsWashington
Walden School Of Liberal ArtsProvoUtah
Wasatch DistrictHeber CityWasatch
Wasatch Peak AcademyNorth Salt LakeDavis
Washington DistrictSt. GeorgeWashington
Wayne DistrictBicknellWayne
Weber DistrictOgdenWeber
Weilenmann School Of DiscoveryPark CitySummit