Advertisement

Ohio School Districts

Show me school districts in a different state:
District nameCityCounty name
Ravenna City School DistrictRavennaPortage
RccsReynoldsburgFranklin
Reading Community City School DistrictReadingHamilton
Renaissance Academy School of Multi-Media ArtsColumbusFranklin
Revere Local School DistrictBathSummit
Reynoldsburg City School DistrictReynoldsburgFranklin
Richard Allen AcademyDaytonMontgomery
Richard Allen Academy IiDaytonMontgomery
Richard Allen Academy IiiHamiltonButler
Richard Allen PreparatoryDaytonMontgomery
Richland Academy School Of ExcellenceMansfieldRichland
Richmond Heights Local School DistrictRichmond HeightsCuyahoga
Ridgedale Community SchoolMorralMarion
Ridgedale Local School DistrictMorralMarion
Ridgemont Local School DistrictMount VictoryHardin
Ridgewood Local School DistrictWest LafayetteCoshocton
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Local School DistrictRipleyBrown
Rittman AcademyRittmanWayne
Rittman Exempted Village School DistrictRittmanWayne
River Valley Local School DistrictCaledoniaMarion
River View Local School DistrictWarsawCoshocton
Riverdale Local School DistrictMt BlanchardHancock
Riverside AcademyCincinnatiHamilton
Riverside Local School DistrictDe GraffLogan
Riverside Local School DistrictPainesvilleLake
Road To Success AcademyColumbusFranklin
Rock Hill Local School DistrictIrontonLawrence
Rocky River City School DistrictRocky RiverCuyahoga
Rolling Hills Local School DistrictCambridgeGuernsey
Rootstown Local School DistrictRootstownPortage
Ross Local School DistrictHamiltonButler
Rossford Exempted Village School DistrictRossfordWood
Rushmore AcademyMarionMarion
Russia Local School DistrictRussiaShelby
Salem City School DistrictSalemColumbiana
Sandusky City School DistrictSanduskyErie
Sandy Valley Local School DistrictMagnoliaTuscarawas
Schnee Learning CenterCuyahoga FallsSummit
Scioto County Career Technical CenterLucasvilleScioto
Scioto Valley Local School DistrictPiketonPike
SciotovillePortsmouthScioto
Sciotoville Elementary AcademySciotovilleScioto
Sebring Local School DistrictSebringMahoning
Seneca East Local School DistrictAtticaSeneca
Shadyside Local School DistrictShadysideBelmont
Shaker Heights City School DistrictShaker HeightsCuyahoga
Shawnee Local School DistrictLimaAllen
Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City School DistrictSheffield VillageLorain
Shelby City School DistrictShelbyRichland
Sidney City School DistrictSidneyShelby
Solon City School DistrictSolonCuyahoga
South Central Local School DistrictGreenwichHuron
South Euclid-Lyndhurst City School DistrictLyndhurstCuyahoga
South Point Local School DistrictSouth PointLawrence
South Range Local School DistrictNorth LimaMahoning
South Scioto AcademyColumbusFranklin
South-Western City School DistrictGrove CityFranklin
Southeast Local School DistrictRavennaPortage
Southeast Local School DistrictApple CreekWayne
Southeastern Local School DistrictSouth CharlestonClark
Southeastern Local School DistrictChillicotheRoss
Southern Hills School DistrictGeorgetownBrown
Southern Local School DistrictSalinevilleColumbiana
Southern Local School DistrictRacineMeigs
Southern Local School DistrictCorningPerry
Southington Local School DistrictSouthingtonTrumbull
Southside AcademyYoungstownMahoning
Southwest Licking Digital AcademyPataskalaLicking
Southwest Licking Local School DistrictPataskalaLicking
Southwest Local School DistrictHarrisonHamilton
Spencerville Local School DistrictSpencervilleAllen
Springboro Community City School DistrictSpringboroWarren
Springfield Academy Of ExcellenceSpringfieldClark
Springfield City School DistrictSpringfieldClark
Springfield Local School DistrictHollandLucas
Springfield Local School DistrictNew MiddletownMahoning
Springfield Local School DistrictAkronSummit
Springfield Preparatory And Fitness AcademySpringfieldClark
Springfield-Clark County School DistrictSpringfieldClark
St Bernard-Elmwood Place City School DistrictSaint BernardHamilton
St Clairsville-Richland City School DistrictSaint ClairsvilleBelmont
St Henry Consolidated Local School DistrictSaint HenryMercer
St Marys City School DistrictSaint MarysAuglaize
Stambaugh Charter AcademyYoungstownMahoning
Star Academy Of ToledoToledoLucas
Stark County Area School DistrictMassillonStark
Steam Academy YoungstownYoungstownMahoning
Steam Academy of WarrenWarrenTrumbull
Steubenville City School DistrictSteubenvilleJefferson
Steve Sanders AcademyClevelandCuyahoga
Stow-Munroe Falls City School DistrictStowSummit
Strasburg-Franklin Local School DistrictStrasburgTuscarawas
Streetsboro City School DistrictStreetsboroPortage
Striving To Engage Potential School DistrictKentonHardin
Strongsville City School DistrictStrongsvilleCuyahoga
Struthers City School DistrictStruthersMahoning
Stryker Local School DistrictStrykerWilliams
Sullivant Avenue Community SchoolColumbusFranklin
Summit Academy CincinnatiCincinnatiHamilton
Summit Academy ColumbusColumbusFranklin
Summit Academy Community School - PainesvillePainesvilleLake
Summit Academy Community School For Alt Learners Of AkronAkronSummit
Summit Academy Community School-ParmaParmaCuyahoga
Summit Academy Community School-ToledoToledoLucas
Summit Academy Community School-WarrenWarrenTrumbull
Summit Academy DaytonDaytonMontgomery
Summit Academy Middle School - ColumbusColumbusFranklin
Summit Academy Middle School - LorainLorainLorain
Summit Academy Middle School-AkronAkronSummit
Summit Academy Secondary - AkronAkronSummit
Summit Academy Secondary - CantonCantonStark
Summit Academy Secondary - LorainLorainLorain
Summit Academy Secondary - YoungstownYoungstownMahoning
Summit Academy Secondary School - MiddletownMiddletownButler
Summit Academy Toledo Learning CenterToledoLucas
Summit Academy Transition High School DaytonDaytonMontgomery
Summit Academy Transition High School-CincinnatiCincinnatiHamilton
Summit Academy Transition High School-ColumbusColumbusFranklin
Summit Academy Warren Middle & SecondaryWarrenTrumbull
Summit Academy-CantonCantonStark
Summit Academy-LorainLorainLorain
Summit Academy-XeniaXeniaGreene
Summit Academy-YoungstownYoungstownMahoning
Summit Acdy Community School For Alternative Learners Of MiddletownMiddletownButler
Swanton Local School DistrictSwantonFulton
Switzerland Of Ohio Local School DistrictWoodsfieldMonroe
Sycamore Community City School DistrictCincinnatiHamilton
Sylvania City School DistrictSylvaniaLucas
Symmes Valley Local School DistrictWillow WoodLawrence
T.C.P. World AcademyCincinnatiHamilton
Talawanda City School DistrictOxfordButler
Tallmadge City School DistrictTallmadgeSummit
Teays Valley Local School DistrictAshvillePickaway
Tecumseh Local School DistrictNew CarlisleClark
The Arch AcademyColumbusFranklin
The Autism Academy Of LearningToledoLucas
The Haley SchoolNorth RandallCuyahoga
Theodore Roosevelt Public Community SchoolCincinnatiHamilton
Three Rivers Local School DistrictClevesHamilton
Thurgood Marshall High SchoolClevelandCuyahoga
Tiffin City School DistrictTiffinSeneca
Tipp City Exempted Village School DistrictTipp CityMiami
Toledo City School DistrictToledoLucas
Toledo Preparatory And Fitness AcademyToledoLucas
Toledo School For The ArtsToledoLucas
Tolles Career & Technical CenterPlain CityMadison
Tomorrow CenterEdisonMorrow
Toronto City School DistrictTorontoJefferson
Townsend North Community SchoolCastaliaErie
Treca Digital AcademyMarionMarion
Tri-County Career CenterNelsonvilleAthens
Tri-County North Local School DistrictLewisburgPreble
Tri-Rivers School DistrictMarionMarion
Tri-Valley Local School DistrictDresdenMuskingum
Tri-Village Local School DistrictNew MadisonDarke
Triad Local School DistrictNorth LewisburgChampaign
Trimble Local School DistrictGlousterAthens
Triway Local School DistrictWoosterWayne
Trotwood Fitness & Prep AcademyTrotwoodMontgomery
Trotwood-Madison City School DistrictTrotwoodMontgomery
Troy City School DistrictTroyMiami
Trumbull Career & Technical CenterWarrenTrumbull
Tuscarawas Valley Local School DistrictZoarvilleTuscarawas
Tuslaw Local School DistrictMassillonStark
Twin Valley Community Local School DistrictWest AlexandriaPreble
Twinsburg City School DistrictTwinsburgSummit
U S Grant School DistrictBethelClermont
Union Local School DistrictBelmontBelmont
Union-Scioto Local School DistrictChillicotheRoss
United Local School DistrictHanovertonColumbiana
University of Cleveland PrepClevelandCuyahoga
Upper Arlington City School DistrictUpper ArlingtonFranklin
Upper Sandusky Exempted Village School DistrictUpper SanduskyWyandot
Upper Scioto Valley Local School DistrictMcguffeyHardin
Upper Valley School DistrictPiquaMiami
Urbana City School DistrictUrbanaChampaign
Urbana Community SchoolUrbanaChampaign
V L T AcademyCincinnatiHamilton
Valley Local School DistrictLucasvilleScioto
Valley View Local School DistrictGermantownMontgomery
Van Buren Local School DistrictVan BurenHancock
Van Wert City School DistrictVan WertVan Wert
Vandalia-Butler City School DistrictVandaliaMontgomery
Vanguard-Sentinel Career & Technology CentersFremontSandusky
Vanlue Local School DistrictVanlueHancock
Vantage Career CenterVan WertVan Wert
Vermilion Local School DistrictVermilionErie
Versailles Exempted Village School DistrictVersaillesDarke
Village Preparatory SchoolClevelandCuyahoga
Villaview Community SchoolClevelandCuyahoga
Vinton County Local School DistrictMc ArthurVinton
Virtual Community School Of OhioColumbusFranklin
Virtual Schoolhouse Inc.ClevelandCuyahoga
Wadsworth City School DistrictWadsworthMedina
Walnut Township Local School DistrictMillersportFairfield
Wapakoneta City School DistrictWapakonetaAuglaize
Warren City School DistrictWarrenTrumbull
Warren County Vocational SchoolLebanonWarren
Warren Local School DistrictVincentWashington
Warrensville Heights City School DistrictWarrensville HeightsCuyahoga
Washington County School DistrictMariettaWashington
Washington Court House City School DistrictWashington Court HouFayette
Washington Local School DistrictToledoLucas
Washington Park CommunityNewburgh HeightsCuyahoga
Washington-Nile Local School DistrictWest PortsmouthScioto
Waterloo Local School DistrictAtwaterPortage
Wauseon Exempted Village School DistrictWauseonFulton
Waverly City School DistrictWaverlyPike
Wayne County Joint Vocational School DistrictSmithvilleWayne
Wayne Local School DistrictWaynesvilleWarren
Wayne Trace Local School DistrictHavilandPaulding
Waynesfield-Goshen Local School DistrictWaynesfieldAuglaize
Weathersfield Local School DistrictMineral RidgeTrumbull
Wellington Exempted Village School DistrictWellingtonLorain
Wellston City School DistrictWellstonJackson
Wellsville Local School DistrictWellsvilleColumbiana
West Branch Local School DistrictBeloitMahoning
West Carrollton City School DistrictWest CarrolltonMontgomery
West Central Learning Academy IiLimaAllen
West Clermont Local School DistrictCincinnatiClermont
West Geauga Local School DistrictChesterlandGeauga
West Holmes Local School DistrictMillersburgHolmes
West Liberty-Salem Local School DistrictWest LibertyChampaign
West Muskingum Local School DistrictZanesvilleMuskingum
Western Brown Local School DistrictMount OrabBrown
Western Local School DistrictLathamPike
Western Reserve Local School DistrictCollinsHuron
Western Reserve Local School DistrictBerlin CenterMahoning
Westerville City School DistrictWestervilleFranklin
Westfall Local School DistrictWilliamsportPickaway
Westlake City School DistrictWestlakeCuyahoga
Westside AcademyColumbusFranklin
Wheelersburg Local School DistrictWheelersburgScioto
Whitehall City School DistrictWhitehallFranklin
Whitehall Preparatory And Fitness AcademyColumbusFranklin
Wickliffe City School DistrictWickliffeLake
Wildwood Environmental AcademyMaumeeLucas
Willard City School DistrictWillardHuron
Williamsburg Local School DistrictWilliamsburgClermont
Willoughby-Eastlake City School DistrictWilloughbyLake
Wilmington City School DistrictWilmingtonClinton
Windham Exempted Village School DistrictWindhamPortage
Winterfield Venture AcademyToledoLucas
Winton Woods City School DistrictCincinnatiHamilton
Wolf Creek Local School DistrictWaterfordWashington
Woodland AcademyClevelandCuyahoga
Woodmore Local School DistrictElmoreOttawa
Woodridge Local School DistrictPeninsulaSummit
Wooster City School DistrictWoosterWayne
Worthington City School DistrictWorthingtonFranklin
Wynford Local School DistrictBucyrusCrawford
Wyoming City School DistrictWyomingHamilton
Xenia Community City School DistrictXeniaGreene
Yellow Springs Exempted Village School DistrictYellow SpringsGreene
Youngstown Academy Of ExcellenceYoungstownMahoning
Youngstown City SchoolsYoungstownMahoning
Youngstown Community SchoolYoungstownMahoning
Youthbuild Columbus CommunityColumbusFranklin
Zane Trace Local School DistrictChillicotheRoss
Zanesville City School DistrictZanesvilleMuskingum
Zanesville Community SchoolZanesvilleMuskingum
Zenith AcademyColumbusFranklin
Zenith Academy EastColumbusFranklin